CÂȘTIGĂTORII FESTIVALULUI ”MIHAELA RUNCEANU - PENTRU VOI, MUGURI NOI” - EDIȚIA A X-A, 2023
TROFEU "MIHAELA RUNCEANU" - NECULA ILONA ANDREE
TROFEU FESTIVAL SECTIUNEA TINERET - ZOTOLEA MIHAI - ALEXANDRU
TROFEU FESTIVAL SECTIUNEA JUNIOR -EX AEQUO
PORUMBOIU ROBERTA SI GHEORGHE ALEXANDRA ANA - MARIA
GRUPA 6-8 ANI POP R
NR.CRT. |
NUME PRENUME |
LOC |
OBS. |
1 |
MANESCU ANELISSE |
I |
|
2 |
STROE MARIA |
II |
|
3 |
LUCA SOFIA MARIA |
II |
|
4 |
NADANE ANDREEA IRUNA |
III |
|
5 |
MINJIREAN SOFIA - MARIA |
III |
|
6 |
BAROIAN TEODORA - MARIAA |
M |
|
7 |
MUSAT MARIA - LAURA |
M |
GRUPA 9 -11 ANI -POP ROM
NR.CRT. |
NUME PRENUME |
LOC |
OBS |
1 |
MUSAT DARIA - BIANCA |
I |
|
2 |
PASCU SARA - MARIA |
II |
|
3 |
SAULEA ALESSIA - NICOLETA |
II |
|
4 |
PARTAL CARLA - MARIA |
III |
|
5 |
NEAGU MARIA - ANDREEA |
III |
|
6 |
ILESCU REBECA |
III |
|
7 |
MATE SARA - MARIA |
M |
|
8 |
CUZMINSCHI ERICA |
M |
GRUPA 12- 14 ANI -POP ROM
NR.CRT. |
NUME PRENUME |
LOC |
OBS. |
1 |
GAVRILA ALEXANDRA |
I |
|
2 |
ANTON ANTONIA |
II |
|
3 |
GHEORGHE ALEXANDRA - ANA MARIA |
III |
|
4 |
IGNAT DENISA - ELENA |
M |
|
5 |
VISINOIU ALICCE |
M |
GRUPA 15-17 ANI -POP ROM
NR.CRT. |
NUME PRENUME |
LOC |
OBS. |
1 |
SPINACHE STEFANIA |
I |
|
2 |
NECULA ILONA - ANDREEA |
I | |
3 |
PREDA ALEXANDRU |
II |
|
4 |
CIOCARLAN ANDRA - GEORGIANA |
II |
|
5 |
IGNAT EMILIA -ANDREEA |
III |
|
6 |
DUMITRIU TEODORA |
III |
|
7 |
CHIRICIOIU BIANCA - MARIA |
M |
|
8 |
IRIMIA DARIA - MARIA |
M |
|
9 |
ONOFREI ANA |
6-8 ANI POP INERNATINAL
NR.CRT. |
NUME PRENUME |
LOC |
OBS. |
1 | MANESCU ANELISSE | I | |
2 | STANCIU ANASTASIA | II | |
3 |
9-11 ANI POP INERNATINAL
NR.CRT. |
NUME PRENUME |
LOC |
OBS. |
1 |
PARTAL CARLA - MARIA |
I |
|
2 |
UNGUREANU MIRUNA |
II |
|
3 |
CUZMINSCHI ERICA - MARIA |
II |
|
12-14 ANI POP INERNATINAL
NR.CRT. |
NUME PRENUME |
LOC |
OBS. |
1 |
PORUMBOIU ROBERTA |
TROFEU
|
|
2 |
GHEORGHE ALEXANDRA ANA MARIA |
TROFEU |
|
NISTOR MARTA | I | ||
3 |
ANTON ANTONIA |
II |
|
4 |
FILIP ALINA -MARINA |
III |
|
5 | DRULEA ELENA - ALEXANDRA | III | |
6 |
TUFANOIU BIANCA - MARIA |
III |
|
7 |
ANDREI TEODORA - SILVIA |
M |
|
8 |
GIURCA DORIS - ROBERTA |
M |
|
9 |
CIOCARLAN ELENA |
M |
15-18 ANI POP INERNATIONAL
NR.CRT. |
NUME PRENUME |
LOC |
OBS. |
1 |
ZOTOLEA MIHAI - ALEXANDRU |
TROFEU TINERET |
|
2 |
MESCA GEORGIANA |
I |
|
3 |
DINU ELENA SARA |
II |
|
4 |
MOISE CRISTINA |
III |
|
5 |
BERARIU CASANDRA - ANDREEA |
III |
6-8 ANI TRIBUT MIHAELA RUNCEANU
NR.CRT. |
NUME PRENUME |
LOC |
OBS. |
1 |
LLESHAJ RAENA - YSABEL |
III |
|
2 |
STEFAN NECTARIA -ELENA |
III |
9-11 ANI TRIBUT MIHAELA RUNCEANU
NR.CRT. |
NUME PRENUME |
LOC |
OBS. |
1 |
PARTAL CARLA - MARIA |
I |
|
2 | UNGUREANU MIRUNA | II |
12-14 ANI TRIBUT MIHAELA RUNCEANU
NR.CRT. |
NUME PRENUME |
LOC |
OBS. |
1 |
ANTON ANTONIA |
I |
|
2 |
ANGHEL DARIA ANDRA |
II |
|
3 |
PARASCHIV TEODORA |
III |
|
4 |
IGNAT DENISA |
III |
|
5 |
CONSTANTIN MARIA - ECATERINA |
III |
15-17 ANI TRIBUT MIHAELA RUNCEANU
NR.CRT. |
NUME PRENUME |
LOC |
OBS. |
1 |
NECULA ILONA |
TROFEU | |
2 |
CIOCARLAN ANDRA |
I |
|
3 |
BERARIU CASANDRA |
II |
|
4 |
DIHORU ANDRA - ELENA |
II |
|
5 |
CONSTANTIN BIANCA - ELENA |
III |
|
6 |
TUDORANEA MARIA |
M |
|
7 |
MOISE CRISTINA - IOANA |
PS |
SHOW
NR.CRT. |
NUME PRENUME |
LOC |
OBS. |
1 |
DUET |
I |
|
2 |
PARTAL CARLA - MARIA |
II |
|
3 |
MELODY CVARTET |
III |