Concurenti admisi pentru finalul festivalului in urma etapei de preselectie

Grupa 6-8 ani

 

Nr.

Nume si prenume

Localitate

Observatii

1

Negulescu Anais Maria

Buzau

 

2

Paraoanu Ioana Maria

Constanta

 

3

Stanciu Anastasia

Buzau

 
4 Roata Delia - Ynes Constanta  
5 Luca Sofia Barlad  
6 Tinta Julia Maya Vaslui  

Grupa 9-11 ani

 

Nr.

Nume si prenume

Localitate

Observatii

1

Ciocirlan Elena

Rm. Sarat

 

2

Draganica Mara Ioana

Bucuresti

 

3

Enache Alexia

Rm. Sarat

 

4

Ganea Maria

Rm. Sarat

 

5

Gheorghe Alexandra Ana-Maria

Buzau

 

6

Musat Daria Bianca

Spania

 

7

Neagu Maria Cristina

Bradeanu

 

8

Serban Rebeca

Rm. Sarat

 

9

Valcu Nicoleta Cristina

Buzau

 
10 Mardale Gabriel - Marian Amara  
11 Cuzminschi Erica Maria Slobozia  
12 Vicol Amalia -Ioana Galati  
13 Rus Victoria Bucuresti  
14 Saulea Alesia - Nicoleta Galati  

Grupa 12-14 ani

 

Nr

Nume si prenume

Localitate

Observatii

1

Andrei Teodora

Rm. Sarat

 

2

Anghel Daria

Buzau

 

3

Borcan Eduard

Buzau

 

4

Constantin Maria Ecaterina

Buzau

 

5

Dinu Andreea Iuliana

Buzau

 

6

Drulea Irina Alexandra

Buzau

 

7

Filip Alina

Rm. Sarat

 

8

Giurca Doris Roberta

Buzau

 

9

Irimia Daria

Rm. Sarat

 

10

Luncasu Sophia

Buzau

 

11

Nitu Silvia Miruna

Rm. Sarat

 

12

Porumboiu Roberta Elena

Buzau

 

13

Preda Alexandru

Focsani

 

14

Radu Diana Teodora

Buzau

 

15

Visinoiu Alice Ana-Maria

Buzau

 
16 Patrascu Irina Buzau  
17 Tinta Bianca Maria Vaslui  
18 Lazar Melisa Vaslui  
19 Stroiu Theodor Podu Turcului  
20 Lungu Patricia Tecuci  
21 Zotolea Bianca  Buzau  

Grupa 15-18 ani

 
 

Nume si prenume

Localitate

Observatii

1

Andrei Theodor Octavian

Bucuresti

 

2

Argisanu Andra

Barlad

 

3

Badanau Andrada

Bucuresti

 

4

Berariu Casandra

Buzaiasi

 

5

Bounegru Jocelyn

Braila

 

6

Chitoasca Isabela

Bucuresti

 

7

Ciobanu Florin

Teleorman

 

8

Ciutacu Doru

Bucuresti

 

9

Damian Alexandra

Bucuresti

 

10

Dinu Elena Sara

Italia

 

11

Doana Ana-Maria

Craiova

 

12

Dumitrache Alecsandra

Buzau

 

13

Dumitriu Teodora

Barlad

 

14

Fratila Cristina

Slobozia

 

15

Ghilus Maria

Craiova

 

16

Grigore Bianca

Bucuresti

 

17

Homoc Miruna

Buzau

 

18

Ignat Vadeanu Adnana Maria

Bucuresti

 

19

Ivanciu Miruna

Bucuresti

 

20

Manolescu Bianca

Buzau

 

21

Nadrag Alina

Bucuresti

 

22

Oprea Ruxandra Mara

Buzau

 

23

Pengris Cosmina

Bucuresti

 

24

Stefan Cristina

Slobozia

 

25

Tudorancea Maria

Buzau

 

26

Vasile Ioana Sorina

Bucuresti

 

27

Zotolea Mihai Alexandru

Buzau

 
28 Iancu Diana - Florina Italia  
29 Perpelea Iulia Bucuresti  
30 Alexandru Alexia Barlad  
31 Bleoju Amalia Barlad  
32 Ciocan Narcisa Barlad  
33 Spanache Stefania Vaslui